Die Starterliste NC 2012


 

Nummer

Fahrer / Beifahrer

Ort

Fahrzeug

Baujahr / Klasse

Vorwagen

01

Thorsten Schönfeld

Holger Löhndorf

Sauensiek

Hamburg

Stadtwerke

...

02

Andreas Lippmann

Paula Lippmann

Beverstedt

Beverstedt

BMW 2002 gii

1972

03

Rüdiger Knübel

Johann Meierdirks

Osterholz-

Schwarmbeck

Opel Kadett C GTE

1977

04

Peter Grelck

Claus Bredehöft

Oersdorf

Hollenbeck

VW Buggy apal

...

05

Jens Eggersglüß

Uwe Bahlmann

Stade

Stade

Opel Manta

...

06

Dieter Müller

Michael Hübner

Mulsum

Mulsum

Ford Escort RS 2000

1975

07

Horst Bargsten

 

Stade

Opel Polizei MTW

1962

08

Rainer Bohmbach

Kai Seefried

Stade

Drochtersen

BMW Polizei Isetta 250

1962

09

Gerd Brudermann

Alexander Gehlken

Stade

Stade

BMW 2002 ti

1972

010

Gerd Veit

Melanie Brodda

Wanna

Wanna

BMW

1965

 

Schlusswagen

130

Uwe Bode

Hartmut Fröhlich

Stade

Fredenbeck

Stadtwerke

...

 

 

 

Start

Nummer

Fahrer / Beifahrer

Ort

Fahrzeug

Baujahr / Klasse

Foto

1

Joachim Karstens

Frank Sandmann

Harsefeld

Fredenbeck

Volvo Typ 142

1971 / A4

2 Thomas Lücke

Herbert Köver

Harsefeld

Steinkirchen

Opel Manta BCC GSI 1985 / B5
3 Achim Lamprecht

Meike Dölling

Appel

Appel

Porsche 911 1989 / B5
4 Tammo Voigt

Cora Casentt

Bingen

Bingen

MB Typ 170 Sbc 1950 / A2
5 Claus Burhans

Ellen Burhans

Sonsbeck

Sonsbeck

BMW E 12/525 1977 / A4
6 Sebastian Burhans

Karin Burhans

Hünxe

Hünxe

Ford Capri II '78 2.3 S 1984 / A5
7 Astrid Bäck-Bungenstock

Andre Bungenstock

Horneburg

Horneburg

Ford Mustang Ghia 1979 / A4
8 Uwe Wehrmeister

Anetta Wolanowski

Berlin

Berlin

Corvette Sting Ray 1967 / A3
9 Oliver Abholte

Jannika Gilde

Hamburg

Hamburg

SAAB 96 DeLuxe 1962 / B3
10 Günter Schmidt

Jürgen Ortlepp

Berlin

Berlin

Opel Admiral B 1971 / B4
11

Dr. Klaus Goosmann

Claus-Jürgen Körner

Hamburg

Reinbek

MB Typ 180B

1960 / A2

12 Detlev Heisinger

Gabriele Haas

Berlin

Berlin

Chevrolet Corvette 1968 / A3
13 Hanno Zamzow

Elisabeth Riedel-Zamzow

Stade

Stade

Austin Healey MKI 1962 / A3
14 Daniel Grauert

H. Matthiessen

Buxtehude

Nottensdorf

BMW 316i 1990 / A5
15 Monika Bödeker

Holger Bödeker

Bückeburg

Bückeburg

MB Typ 230/8 1971 / A4
16 Holger Jungerberg

Silvia Jungerberg

Stade

Stade

Pinifarina 124 Spider 1982 / A4
17 Alexander Mittelberg

Andre Stoof

Dollern

Dollern

MB Typ 280SL 1978 / A4
18 Wolfgang Bahlmann

Wolfgang Borutta

Kirchlinteln

Hamburg

Austin Healey 3000 MKIII 1965 / B3
19 Malte Schlegel

Frank Schlegel

Stade

Warder

Cadillac Series 62 1959 / A2
20 Dr. Thomas Ziegenhagen

Dr. Angela Ziegenhagen

Harsefeld

Harsefeld

Daimler Benz W115 1975 / B4
21 Reinhard Klause

Friederike Klause

Verden

Stade

VW Käfer Cabriolet 1970 / A3
22 Peter Schüller

Sven Gruehn

Stade

Harsefeld

Ford Taunus 1971 / A4
23 Markus Petersen

Cord Brockmann

Fredenbeck

Harsefeld

Renault Alpine A 110 1972 / A4
24 Rolf Lepstück

Karin Aval

Stade

Stade

MB 230SL Cabrio Pagode 1964 / A3
25 Jana Lorenz

Rita Brockmann

Fredenbeck

Harsefeld

Opel Kadett C Carvan 1979 / A4
26 Jörg Schwenke

Matthias Schwenke

Mulsum

Mulsum

Ford Taunus 1 1974 / A4
27 Peter Böhm

Ursula Böhm

Hattingen

Hattingen

BMW 528i (E12)  
28 Torsten Droege

Carolin Henkelmann

Hamburg

Hamburg

Ford Mustang Coupe 1967 / A3
29 Jörn Lauk

Ulrike Lauk

Quickborn

Quickborn

MB 280SL/8 1969 / A3
30 Ralf Bugenhagen

Alexandra Dröge

Buxtehude

Buxtehude

Jaguar E-Type 4,2 2+2 1968 / A3
31 MSC Hanseat

Frank Dieckmann

Pascal Dieckmann

N-Wulmstorf

N-Wulmstorf

Renault Caravelle Cabrio 1965 / A3
32 Stefan Bösewill

Kay Kudinow

Bremen

Rastede

Lancia A 112 Abarth 1982 / B4
33 Michael Roesberg

Monika Roesberg

Harsefeld

Harsefeld

Fiat 500 Topolino C 1954 / A2
34 Walter Völkers

Ulla Völkers

Hollern-Tw.

Hollern-Tw.

DB Type 280SEC W 11 1968 / A3
35 Jens Wagner

Tanja Wagner

Wolfenbüttel

Wolfenbüttel

Bentley T-Series 1976 / B4
36 Christian Bohn

Torsten Bohn

Hamburg

Buxtehude

Triumph Spitfire 1500 1978 / A4
37 Nils Krugmeier

Timo Berger

Buxtehude

Buxtehude

VW T1 Feuerwehr 1959 / A2
38 Christian Völkers

Steffen Bergian

Hollern-Tw.

Stade-Hagen

MB 280SL Typ R107 1979 / A4
39 Christian Studders

Anika Gerstenkorn

Dollern

Dollern

Mercedes 230 SL Pagode 1966 / ..
40 Thomas Studders

Ingeborg Studders

Dollern

Dollern

Citroen BL 11 Cabriolet 1938 / A1
41 Lars Bahlke

Nicole Bahlke

Dollern Porsche 911 S 1976 / B4
42 Udo Eckhoff

Thomas Schomaker

Hammah

Stade

MB 230CE W123 1980 / A4
43 Hans-Hinrich Kellermann

Magret Kellermann

Großenwörden

Großenwörden

MB 220a Cabrio 1952 / A2
44 Dr. Boris Meyn

Grischa Meyn

Roseburg SAAB 900 Turbo 16V 1982 / B4
45 Günter Schröder

Christa Schröder

Loxstedt

Loxstedt

MB Typ 115D 1975 / A4
46 Uwe Wiechern

Gerold Müller

Dierstorf

Hamburg

Porsche 911 Targa Carrera 1976 / A4
47 Boris Bünning

Volker Weinhard

Stade

Mittelnkirchen

Fiat 500 F 1972 / A4
48 Arne Salecker

Cordula Salecker

Bremervörde

Bremervörde

Alpine A310V6 1981 / A4
49 Johannes Holsten

Wolfgang Fricke

Fredenbeck

Fredenbeck

MB 230.6 W114 1973 / A4
50 MSC Hanseat

Patrick Berger

Marcel Dieckmann

Apensen

Hamburg

Taunus 17M 1961 / A3
51 Holger Trüller

Rafael Rienks

Hollern-Tw.

Schwerte

Saab Sonett 97/III 1971 / A4
52 Herbert Ropers Harsefeld BMX Isetta 1961 / A3
53 Michael Scholz

Sylvia Scholz

Stade

Stade

Mercedes W123-240TD 1983 / B4
54 Ulli Schimmel

Knut Hübner

Drochtersen

Hammah

VW Käfer Speedster 1971 / A4
55 Oliver Quast

Simone Kröncke

Kiel

Buxtehude

Autounion DKW F12 1963 / A3
56 David John Baulsom

Claus Ludwig

Hamburg

Bargteheide

Triumph Spitfire 1500 1981 / A4
57 Thomas Fleckenstein

Marco Blank

Brest

Harsefeld

Alfa Romeo Spider 1971 / A4
58 Edmund Thomsen

Gerhard Rieber

Flensburg

Jork

Audi 80 1988 / A5
59 Silvia Dieckmann

Michael Dieckmann

Bremen

Bremen

Golf Cabrio 1 1987 / A5
60 Niels Spohrmann

Sabine Spohrmann

Hamburg

Hamburg

Volvo P 164 1971 / A4
61 Jens Dietrich

Swantje Peter

Norderney

Norderney

Porsche 911 1977 / A4
62 Michael Lau

Ute Lau

Buxtehude

Buxtehude

Honda S800 Cabrio 1970 / A3
63 Thomas Hartmann

Veronika Ostendorf

Nordenham

Nordenham

Fiat X1/9 1977 / A4
64 Hans-Hinrich Schulz

Maren Schulz

Bliedersdorf

Bliedersdorf

MB 300SC Cabrio 1956 / B2
65 Marcel Schulz

Jessica Diercks

Bliedersdorf

Jork

MB 220SE Ponton Cabrio 1960 / B2
66 Arndt Sedler

Michael Sedler

Hamburg

Stade

MG Midget 1978 / A4
67 Heinz Garnholz

Hildegard Garnholz

Barßel

Barßel

Opel GT 1972 / B4
68 Bernd Kling

Elena Kling

Otter

Otter

BMW 325iG 1990 / B5
69 Pavel Kling

Katharina Henning

Otter

Hamburg

BMW 320iG 1987 / B5
70 OC Delmenhorst

Uwe Huntemann

Karl-Ernst Meyer

Delmenhorst

Ganderkesee

MB Ponton 190 1959 / B2
71 Christian Schirrmacher

Matthias Markhoff

Ahrensmoor

Ottendorf

VW Käfer Typ11 1970 / A3
72 Erich Lehm

Uwe Haase

Osterholz-S

Osterholz-S

Alfa Romeo 1750 GTV 1969 / B3
73 Dr. Udo von Hees

Volker Hagemeier

Hamburg

Berlin

MB W107 1986 / A5
74 Hans-Georg Lindert

Stefan Schumacher

Stade

Freiburg

VW Golf GTI 1982 / A4
75 Udo Wiese

Claus Sohnemann

Hamburg

Hamburg

Chevrolet Corvair Monza 1963 / A3
76 Klaus Assheuer

Margit Assheuer

Hechthausen

Hechthausen

MB 190 Ponton 1957 / A2
77 Ernst-Otto Reich

Regina Wolf

Delmenhorst

Ganderkesee

Opel GT-A-L 1970 / B3
78 Ulrich Gooßen

Brigitte Gooßen

Stade

Stade

Volvo PV 544 1965 / A3
79 Peter Tripmaker

Verena Tripmaker

Stade

Stade

Opel Kapitän 1969 / A3
80 Ralf Gütlein

Sabine Gütlein

Otterndorf

Otterndorf

Toyota Landcruiser 1980 / A4
81 Dieter Junge

Petra Schmedtje-Junge

Grünendeich

Grünendeich

Alfa Romeo Spider 1987 / A5
82 Lars-Erik Kamps

Tanja Kamps

Stade

Stade

VW Käfer mit Faltdach 1963 / A3
83 Klaus Wekerle

Susanne Wekerle

Bremen

Bremen

Rover P6 3500 S(US) 1970 / B3
84 Bodo Stahmann

Raja Sinno

Stade

Stade

MB W116 280SE 1978 / A4
85 Richard Sanderson

Mary Sanderson

Apensen

Apensen

Bristol 405 1955 / A2
86 Andreas Boberg

Bernd Behringer

Stade

Stade

Triumph TR W 1962 / B3
87 Sven Frantz

Marlis Bergmann

Gifhorn

Gifhorn

VW Käfer 1962 / A3
88 Frank Ahrens Hamburg Lancia Flavia Coupe 1967 / A3
89 Michael Henning

Carsten Hardt

Hamburg

Hamburg

MB 350SE 1979 / B4
90 Georg Rudat

Regine Rudat

Hannover

Deinste

Volvo P220 Amazon Kombi 1967 / A3
91 Jens Dudek

Bianka Michelsen

Garlstorf

Garlstorf

MG GT C 1969 / B3
92 Hans Georg Meier

Rudolf Meyer

Harsefeld

Sausensiek

MB Cabrio B1 1952 / B2
93 Wolfgang Ahlrichs

Nicole Ahlrichs

Bremen

Bremen

Jaguar XX 140 OTS SE 1955 / A2
94 MSC Trittau

Andreas Kinder

Birgit Hafke

Hamburg

Hamburg

VW T3 1985 / B5
95 Frank Havemann

Erich Gotthard

Fredenbeck

Fredenbeck

DKW Meisterklasse 1954 / A2
96  

MSC Oldenburg

Jörg Frenzel

Anni Frenzel

Oldenburg

Oldenburg

MB 190C 1963 / B3
97 Albert Kusserow

Doris Kusserow

Buxtehude

Buxtehude

DB 280 SL Ponton 1968 / A3
98 Werner Stein

Christa Stein

Hamburg

Hamburg

VW Käfer 1303 1973 / B4
99 Andrea Rösler

Oliver Rösler

Buxtehude

Buxtehude

Ford Mustang Fastback GT 1968 / A3
100 AC Syke

Joachim Böttcher

Günter Rudweleit

Stuhr

Klosterseelte

NSU TT 1969 / B3
101 Gerrit Brammann

Thomas Steiger

Kiebitzreihe

Elmshorn

Austin Healey MK III 3000 1967 / B3
102 Frank Klein

Gaby Klein

Fredenbeck

Fredenbeck

VW Bus T2b 1978 / A4
103 Mike Hansen

Jörg Bätje

Brobergen

Brobergen

Porsche 356 B 1962 / A3
104 Ecurie Aix la Chapelle

Hans-Jürgen Kirschbaum

Max Kirschbaum

Bochum

Bochum

BMW Isetta 1956 / B2
105 Lars Bierschwall

Steffen Sahr

Horneburg

Stade

VW Derby 1984 / A5
106 MSC Oldenburg

Nils Bredemeier

Christin Bredemeier

Rastede

Rastede

Opel Kadett B 1972 / B4
107 Thomas Esbach

Dr. Frank Brand

Hamburg

Harsefeld

Chevrolet Corvette C3 1976 / A4
108 Uwe Schovanka

Jutta Schovanka

Ganderkesee

Ganderkesee

Citroen 2CV4 1973 / B4
109 Jörg Bolle

Brigitta Bolle-Seum

Stade

Stade

Porsche 356SC 1964 / A3
110 Jan Draack

Maren Draack

Bremervörde

Bremervörde

Cobra 427 1968 / A3
111 Garagen Bier Club

Petra Mayer

Rena Fisch

Hamburg

Hamburg

MB W 126 1990 / A5
112 Garagen Bier Club

Matthias Mayer

Fabian Mayer

Hamburg

Hamburg

Lancia Fulvia 1969 / A3
113 Garagen Bier Club

Christoph Theil

Ricarda Fisch

Hamburg

Hamburg

Fiat Panda 1982 / Aa4
114 Garagen Bier Club

Simon Mayer

Ronald Fisch

Hamburg

Hamburg

Bertone X1/9 1988 / A5
115 Oldenburger AC 1906

Thomas Bruns

Girlene Ridieri

Oldenburg

Oldenburg

BMC Leyland Minivan MKII 1969 / B3
116 Hansgeorg Kaufmann

Angelika Kaufmann

Stade

Stade

Donnet Ci 7 1931 / A1
117 Niels Hansen

Claus Feige

Schenefeld

Jork

Chrysler 300G 1961 / A3
118 VDH Hannover

Dr. Frank Eisenhauer

Caroline Neukirchner

Hannover

Hannover

MB W109 300SEL 3,5 1971 / A4
119 Jan Keßler

Helge Prange

Bliedersdorf

Bliedersdorf

Open Ascona 1977 / B4
120 Marco Brand

Leonie Brand

Dötlingen

Dötlingen

Fiat 500 1966 / A3
121 Jens Klein

Petra Riemer

Lamstedt

Lamstedt

Daimler SP 250 Dart 1960 / B2
122 Wolfgang Tober

Medi Drews

Neuhaus

Frankfurt/O.

Riley Merlin 9 Racing 1935 / B1
123 Holger Grote

Ulrike Grote

Drochtersen

Drochtersen

Alfa Spider-Fastback 1980 / A4
124 Johann Jeske

Wolf-Dieter Feuerlein

Edewecht

Edewecht

MB 220 Seb Couope 1964 / A3
125 Bernd Möbus

Katarina Kyvalova

Hamburg

Hamburg

MB 170 SB Cabrio 1950 / A2
126 Niklas Bröhan

Martin Staats

Königreich

Kiel

Volvo PV 544 1965 / A3
127 Dr. Karsten Ebel

Ulrike Fritsch

Steinkirchen

Steinkirchen

EMW 340/2 1952 / A2
128 Richard Forster

Christian Maurischat

Appel

Hollern-Tw.

Corvette C1 1961 / A3
129 Bozidar Petrovic

Thomas Alder

Harsefeld

Harsefeld

Jaguar XKR 1992 / A5