Starterliste NC 2013


 

Für ein Foto auf 2 klicken!

 

 
Foto Start-Nr. Kat Klasse Fahrer Beifahrer Fahrzeug Type Baujahr Club
  1 A 1 Tober Arns Riley Merlin 9 Racing 1935 Team Motorrad Tober
  2 A 2 Studders Studders Jaguar MK IV DHC 1948 Team Atlantic
  3 A 3 Quast Kröncke Auto Union DKW F 12 1963  
  4 A 2 Franßen Jüwel MG TD 1951 Horst Franßen
  5 A 1 Marksteller Marksteller BMW Dixi 1928  
  6 A 2 Kellermann Bohn Mercedes Benz W 187 220 A Cabrio 1952 Classic Club Niederelbe e.V.
7 A 3 Dieckmann Dieckmann Renault Caravelle Cabrio 1965 MSC Hanseat e.V.
  8 A 2 Arend Arend Citroen 11 CV BN 1952  
9 A 2 Roesberg Roesberg FIAT Topolino 500 C 1954  
  10 A 3 Jeske Feuerlein Mercedes Benz 280 SE Coupé 1964  
  11 A 2 Kellmer Müller Volkswagen Käfer 1955  
12 A 2 Assheuer Assheuer Mercedes Benz Ponton 190 1957  
13 A 2 Esbach Brand VOLVO PV 544 1960  
  14 A 2 Ropers Stahmann BMW Isetta 1961  
2 15 A 3 Petersen Petersen Triumph TR 4 1963  
2 16 A 2 Sanderson Sanderson Bristol 405 1955  
  17 A 2 Berger Lühmann Volkswagen T1 Feuerwehr 1959  
  18 A 2 Klein Riemer Daimler SP 250 Dart 1960 Team Motorrad Tober
  19 A 3 Studders Gerstenkorn Mercedes Benz W113 230 SL 1967 Team Atlantic
  20 B 4 Wilhelm Wilhelm Fiat 500 R 1974  
  21 A 4 Benneworth Benneworth Porsche 912    
22 A 3 Schomaker Schomaker Mercedes Benz 230 SL 1965  
  23 A 4 Krüger Seidenberg Opel Manta A 1973 SMC STADE
24 B 3 Bahlke Wünsche Ford F250 V8 1968 Team Atlantic
  25 A 2 Mertsch Büchtmann Austin Healey Sprite MK I 1959  
  26 A 3 Völkers Völkers Mercedes Benz W111 280 SEC 1968  
  27 A 2 Berlik Harms Mercedes Benz Ponton 190 b 1960  
  28 A 4 Klein Klein Volkswagen Bus 2b 1978  
  29 A 2 Hannemann Goosmann Mercedes Benz 190 SL 1960  
  30 A 3 Bramann Steiger Austin Healey 3000 MK III 1967 Classic Club Niederelbe e.V.
  31 A 3 Rösler Rösler Ford Mustang 1968  
  32 A 2 Berger Dieckmann Ford Taunus 17m P3 1961  
  33 A 3 Petersdorff Beetz Triumph TR 5 PI 1968  
  34 B 3 Bugenhagen Tiedemann Jaguar E2 + 2 1968  
  35 A 4 Donker Weinert Volvo P242 1982 mohr Dollern 1
  36 A 4 Ziegenhagen Ziegenhagen Mercedes Benz W115 230-4 1974  
  37 A 5 Ahrens Ahrens Trabant P 60 L 1985  
  38 A 3 Lau Lau Honda S 800 Cabrio 1970  
  39 B 4 Wagner Wagner Bentley T-Series 1976  
2 40 A 4 Bünning Weinhard Fiat 500 R 1972  
  41 A 4 Pantel Rohleder Alfa Romeo GT Bertone 1972  
5 42 B 4 Abholte Gilde Saab 99 Rallye 1971  
2 43 A 4 Ludwig Ludwig Triumph TR 6 1976  
  44 A 3 Koch Koch Volkswagen 411 L 1969  
  45 A 3 Brodersen Brodersen Mercedes Benz W 109 300SEL 3,5 1971  
  46 A 4 Klindworth Subey Mercedes Benz G 230 1979  
47 A 2 Huntemann Meyer Mercedes Benz Ponton 190 1959 OC Delmenhorst im ADAC e.V.
  48 A 3 Theil Mayer Lancia Fulvia 1969 Garagenbier's
  49 B 5 Grauert Matthiessen Mercedes Benz 230 CE 1984  
  50 A 4 Derlien Schulze-Derlin Pinifarina Spider 1981  
  51 A 3 Lindert Schumacher Volkswagen 181 1970  
  52 B 3 Spohrmann Spohrmann Volvo P 164 1971  
  53 A 4 Mittelberg Stoof Mercedes Benz 280 SL 1978  
  54 B 3 Lehm Haase Alfa Romeo 1750 GTV 1969  
  55 A 3 Hamm Hamm Leyland/MG MGB-GT 1967 mohr Dollern 2
  56 A 3 Trueller Rienks Saab Sonett III 1970  
  57 A 4 Dahncke Robeck Peugeot 304 S Cabriolet 1975  
  58 A 4 Brudermann Brudermann BMW 2002 ti 1972 Stader Motorsport Club e.V. im ADAC
59 A 4 Hartmann Ostendorf FIAT X 1/9 1977  
  60 B 4 Völkers Bergan Mercedes Benz 280 SL, R107 1979 Freunde der Sonne
61 A 4 Dieckmann Dieckmann Renault R5 Alpine 1979  
2 62 A 3 Bentje Werner Volkswagen Porsche 914 1971  
  63 A 3 Schirrmacher Markhoff Volkswagen Käfer 1970  
2 64 A 3 Hübner Schimmel Volkswagen Käfer-Speedster 1971  
  65 A 4 Holsten Granz Mercedes Benz 230.6 W114 1973  
  66 A 4 Scharberg Dierenfeld TVR 3000 M 1976  
  67 B 5 Schmidtmann Eickernjäger Volvo 745 1985 SC Bremerhaven
68 A 5 Linowitzki Schlichting Mercedes Benz W124 230 CE 1988  
  69 A 3 Bödeker Bödeker Mercedes Benz 230/8 1971  
2 70 A 4 Dietrich Peter Porsche 911 1977  
  71 A 4 Mayer Hill Fiat Panda 1982 Garagenbier's
2 72 A 4 Tripmaker Tripmaker Opel Diplomat B 1976  
73 B 3 Schmidt Wiechern Fiat 500 L 1970 Classic Club Niederelbe e.V.
  74 A 4 Baulsom Ludwig Triumph Spitfire 1500 1981  
  75 A 4 Matschke Schubert Triumph TR 6 1975 Matschke-Autotechnik & TR-Register Hamburg
76 A 4 Siebern Siebern Volkswagen Käfer 1303 1972  
77 A 3 Rose Rose Volvo 1800 ES 1971 MSC Oldenburg
2 78 B 4 Triebel Triebel Reliant Scimitar GTC 1980  
79 A 4 Schreiber Putzka Porsche 924 FERRY 1981  
  80 A 4 Schmidt Meyer AUDI 100 CD 5 E 1978 A.C. Buchholzer Heidering
81 A 4 Flöter Pilgrim Alpine A310 1979  
82 A 4 Wiechern Müller Porsche Carrera 911 Targa 1976  
  83 A 3 Bruns Ridieri BMC LEYLAND Mini Van MK II 1969 Oldenburger AC 1906
84 A 4 Krümpelmann Krümpelmann Opel Kadett C Coupé 1979 MSC Oldenburg
85 B 5 Kinder Hafke Volkswagen BUS T3 1985 MSC Trittau
2 86 A 4 Schovanka Schovanka Citroen 2 CV 4 1973 Team Schovanka, MSC Oldenburg
  87 A 4 Görtz Görtz Mini Innocenti 1974  
  88 B 4 Nitschke Petersen Mercedes Benz W107 1981  
  89 A 3 Schorr Schorr Porsche 356 SC 1964  
  90 A 4 Stein Stein Volkswagen 1303 1973 MSC Trittau
  91 A 5 Arbeiter Arbeiter Porsche 911 Carrera 1985  
  92 A 4 Albers Kolbe Volkswagen K70 1972  
  93 A 4 Steenbock Riedel Volkswagen Passat 1976  
  94 A 3 Böttcher Rudweleit NSU TT 1969 AC SYKE
  95 B 5 Kling   BMW 325 i (E30) 1990  
  96 A 4 Reich Renk Opel Diplomat-B-2,8 E 1977  
  97 A 4 Lücke Köver Ford Granada 2.8i Ghia 1981  
  98 A 3 Zimmermann Zimmermann Mercedes Benz 230 SL 1964  
  99 A 3 Blankenburg Blankenburg BMW 2002 ti 1970  
  100 A 3 Grühn Schüller Ford Taunus GXL Coupé 1971  
  101 A 4 Keßler Prange Opel Ascona 1977  
  102 A 3 Fleckenstein Blank Alfa Romeo Spider 1971  
  103 B 4 Scholz Stephan Mercedes Benz W123-240 TD 1983  
  104 A 3 Schovanka Popp Porsche 911 1970  
  105 A 5 Eckhoff Aldach Mercedes Benz 190 E 1.8 1993  
  106 B 5 Suchy Roesler Volkswagen Polo GLS 1980  
  107 A 4 Eckhoff Eckhoff Mercedes Benz Roadster 280 SL 1982  
108 A 4 Martin Rubick Porsche 911 SC 1979  
  109 A 5 von Hees Ahlert Mercedes Benz 300 SL (R109) 1986  
  110 B 4 Viethen Nause Triumph TR 6 1975  
  111 A 4 Bäck-Bungenstock Bungenstock Ford Mustang GHIA 1979  
112 A 4 Gütlein Gütlein Toyota Land Cruiser 1980  
  113 A 4 Salecker Salecker Alpine A310 V6 1981  
114 A 4 Wagner Ulrich Porsche 911 Turbo 1982  
  115 A 4 Lorenz Brockmann Opel Kadett C Caravan 1979  
  116 A 5 Mayer Fisch Mercedes Benz 300 SE 1990 Garagenbier's
  117 B 5 Lamprecht Dölling Porsche 911 Carrera 1989  
118 A 4 Lühmann Oest Mercedes Benz 230 CE (W123) 1980  
  119 A 4 Minners Minners Audi 80 1981  
120 A 5 Pagelkopf Brune Toyota Corolla 1.6i Liftback 1993  
  121 A 5 Abert Abert Porsche 944 Targa 1988  
  122 A 4 de Buhr Nickel Opel Senator A 1982  
  123 A 4 Stein Hilke Porsche 911 Turbo 1983  
  124 A 5 Vornhusen Sengebusch BMW E30 1987  
  125 A 5 Mayer Balkas Bertone X1/9 1988 Garagenbier's
  126 A 5 Junge Schmedtje-Junge Alfa Romeo Spider 1,6 1987  
  127 A 5 Rieber Rieber Audi 80 1988  
  128 A 4 Sinno Stamann Mercedes Benz W 116 280 SE 1978  
2 129 A 5 Klensang Klensang Saab 900 Turbo 16S 1990  
  130 A 5 Blohm N.N. Citroen 2 CV 1989  
  131 B 4 Nowak Kudinow Ford Escort GL 1982  
  132 B 3 Kastner Hiltawsky Peugeot 404 1969  
  133 A 4 Sedler Becker MG Midget 1978  
  134 B 4 Transier Transier MG B Roadster 1978 Transier/OAC
  135 A 3 Lehr Lehr Ford M151 A2 1968